Lcfhc.Com lcfhc.com

Vip.Lcfhc.Com

vip.lcfhc.com receives about 6,100 unique visitors and 24,095 (3.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $48.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,538.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vip.lcfhc.com is ranked number 62,701 in the world and 0.00122% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.174.4.

About - vip.lcfhc.com

How popular is vip.lcfhc.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
183,000
Daily Pageviews:
24,095 (3.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,701 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00122% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 24.4%26.8%876
India 8.5%8.3%20704
Brazil 7.5%6.1%10966
Pakistan 6.2%5.8%4494
Indonesia 5.9%5.3%7135
Other 3.6%11.4%433
Venezuela 3.1%2.7%5173
Spain 2.6%2.6%27399
United States 2.1%1.2%201532
Greece 2.0%0.9%13820
Romania 1.8%1.3%12030
Mexico 1.6%2.4%22630
Singapore 1.5%1.0%12652
Malaysia 1.4%1.0%13124
Philippines 1.4%0.8%10968
Cote d'Ivoire 1.1%1.2%1235
Russia 1.0%0.8%101699
South Africa 1.0%1.4%19089
Argentina 0.9%0.8%22119
Other 0.8%0.8%769
Peru 0.8%0.7%12725
Other 0.8%0.6%1341
Costa Rica 0.7%0.4%6052
Colombia 0.7%0.6%19374
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.3%22881
Turkey 0.6%0.3%66338
Netherlands 0.6%0.3%67724
Germany 0.6%0.4%173844
Kazakhstan 0.5%0.5%16786
Portugal 0.5%0.9%19646

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vip.lcfhc.com
91.10%85.53%4.2
lcfhc.com
42.51%14.40%1.5
blockchain.lcfhc.com
0.28%0.07%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush vip.lcfhc.com
Domain:
  vip.lcfhc.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
17
Total Backlinks:
  1
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  1
Referring IPs:
  1

How socially engaged is vip.lcfhc.com?

Facebook:
  1,267
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vip.lcfhc.com can earn?

Website Value:
$18,538.21
Daily Revenue:
$48.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,464.00
Yearly Revenue:
$17,812.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is vip.lcfhc.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.174.4
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.174.4

How fast does vip.lcfhc.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3636 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 17 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/jquery.min.js
https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/nprogress.js
https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/angular.min.js
https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/controller.js
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/fonts/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/animate.min.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/icheck/flat/blue.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/ladda-themeless.min.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/custom.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/nickyCustom.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/main.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:300,300italic,400,400italic,600
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/project.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/slider/demo.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/slider/style.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/slider/custom.css
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/login.css?v2.3
https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/login.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.92 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/images/overlay.png
https://vip.lcfhc.com/dashboard
https://vip.lcfhc.com/login

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.6KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/angular.min.js could save 9.9KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/slider/jquery.slitslider.js could save 1.6KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/nprogress.js could save 1.4KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/util.js could save 1.3KiB (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/custom.js could save 623B (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/project.js could save 575B (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/notify/pnotify.nonblock.js could save 574B (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/js/main.js could save 544B (32% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (11% reduction).

Compressing https://vip.lcfhc.com/images/loginx750.jpg could save 7.1KiB (11% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/custom.css could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/main.css could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/css/animate.min.css could save 754B (18% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/forgot_password">忘记密码?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (39% reduction).

Minifying https://vip.lcfhc.com/login could save 2.2KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vip.lcfhc.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.25.175.4 286
A 104.25.174.4 286

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 18 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vip.lcfhc.com widget