Lcfhc.Com lcfhc.com

Vip.Lcfhc.Com

vip.lcfhc.com receives about 12,250 unique visitors and 56,228 (4.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,887.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vip.lcfhc.com is ranked number 33,108 in the world and 0.00245% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.174.4. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - vip.lcfhc.com

How popular is vip.lcfhc.com?

12.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
367,500
Pages per Visit:
4.59
Daily Pageviews:
56,228
Alexa Rank:
33,108 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00245%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 21.9%24.4%3194
Nigeria 16.0%15.4%984
India 8.2%9.5%16212
Russian Federation 4.3%3.6%22556
Angola 4.2%4.6%2769
Mexico 3.4%3.5%10006
Pakistan 3.1%3.1%5994
Italy 2.4%1.9%24875
Azerbaijan 2.2%2.0%5774
Spain 2.2%2.4%22823
Germany 1.7%1.5%53936
Indonesia 1.7%1.8%14952
Uzbekistan 1.4%1.9%2385
Burundi 1.3%1.5%176
Kazakhstan 1.2%1.0%6441
Venezuela 1.1%1.1%9024
United Kingdom 1.0%0.4%84998
Botswana 1.0%1.0%1012
Turkey 1.0%0.9%24893
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.1%971
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%27337
United States 0.9%0.8%273015
Greece 0.9%0.3%21454
Uganda 0.9%0.9%1661
Malaysia 0.8%0.5%16000
Poland 0.7%0.6%42805
Burkina Faso 0.7%1.0%932
Lithuania 0.6%0.6%6929
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%9057
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%22583
South Africa 0.5%0.3%29105
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%11645

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
platinum.lcfhc.com
96.17%90.61%6.16
lcfhc.com
26.84%8.44%2.1
vip.lcfhc.com
5.49%0.96%1.1
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush vip.lcfhc.com
Domain:
  vip.lcfhc.com
Rank:
  46,357,696
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  17
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
53
Total Backlinks:
  39
Follow Links:
  29
Nofollow Links:
  10
Referring Domains:
  16
Referring IPs:
  15

How socially engaged is vip.lcfhc.com?

Facebook:
  1,840
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  9
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much vip.lcfhc.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$108.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$39,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Brazil 13,720$24.28
Nigeria 8,659$22.69
India 5,342$8.55
Angola 2,586$6.91
United States 450$5.16
Russian Federation 2,024$4.11
Germany 843$4.07
Italy 1,068$3.73
Burundi 843$3.43
Netherlands 450$2.29
Cote d'Ivoire 619$2.12
Mexico 1,968$1.91
Pakistan 1,743$1.85
Azerbaijan 1,125$1.81
Uganda 506$1.78
Botswana 562$1.55
Spain 1,349$1.50
United Kingdom 225$1.40
Uzbekistan 1,068$1.30
Indonesia 1,012$1.24
Malaysia 281$0.85
South Africa 169$0.74
Poland 337$0.61
Lithuania 337$0.60
Turkey 506$0.55
Burkina Faso 562$0.46
Bulgaria 337$0.42
Venezuela 619$0.41
Kazakhstan 562$0.40
Ukraine 281$0.39
Bangladesh 281$0.38
Greece 169$0.30

How much money do vip.lcfhc.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$337.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,102.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,734
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
172,007
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,092,753
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 1,496$2.39
Brazil 823$1.46
Germany 245$1.18
United States 81$0.93
Indonesia 587$0.72
Italy 182$0.63
Pakistan 558$0.59
Nigeria 173$0.45
Netherlands 76$0.39
Azerbaijan 180$0.29
Spain 256$0.28
Russian Federation 121$0.25
United Kingdom 36$0.22
Uzbekistan 171$0.21
Poland 111$0.20
Mexico 177$0.17
Angola 52$0.14
Lithuania 71$0.13
Greece 66$0.12
Bulgaria 71$0.09
Burundi 17$0.07
Malaysia 22$0.07
Ukraine 37$0.05
Cote d'Ivoire 12$0.04
Turkey 35$0.04
Uganda 10$0.04
Botswana 11$0.03
South Africa 3$0.01
Venezuela 19$0.01
Kazakhstan 17$0.01
Burkina Faso 11$0.01
Bangladesh 6$0.01

How much is vip.lcfhc.com worth?

Website Value:
$45,887.22

Where is vip.lcfhc.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.174.4
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.174.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does vip.lcfhc.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1524 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.90 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

-LCFHC网络科技部- and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (11% reduction).

Compressing https://vip.lcfhc.com/images/logo.png could save 1.9KiB (11% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

vip.lcfhc.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

vip.lcfhc.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to vip.lcfhc.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.25.175.4 295
A 104.25.174.4 295

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

cointrips.co
5 secs
tamilrockers.com
10 secs
peterkeyz.com
16 secs
twilighters-la.blogspot.com
25 secs
farmacia.es
33 secs
vodafone.al
36 secs
iopex.com
45 secs
naruanwos.bloger.id
1 min
randyandy24.blogspot.co.uk
1 min
bullet-tech.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
vip.lcfhc.com widget